ราคา 8200000.00 บาท
รายละเอียด
ขนาดห้อง 46.0 ตารางเมตร
ราคาต่อตารางเมตร 178260.87 บาท/ตารางเมตร
ชั้น 20
โครงการ Hyde สุขุมวิท 13 คอนโดมิเนียม (ไฮด์ สุขุมวิท 13 คอนโดมิเนี่ยม)

วีรเมศวร์​ ไพศาลพงษ์
0828507119
2024-08-12 18:26:00.0
เลขที่ประกาศ: 494425
รายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม
Bangkok - HYDE 13
Sukhumvit Soi 13 (BTS Nana direct skywalk access! + MRT Sukhumvit)

(foreigner quota)
1 BR, 46.25 sqm
balcony
just renovated
20th floor facing west (sunset/skyline view with BTS)
furnished
fiber optic internet connection
large pool area, yoga room, children’s room, barbecue area, cabanas
parking
super central Sukhumvit Area (next shopping mall: TERMINAL 21)
USP: direct access to Nana BTS Station!
directly connected to the new HYATT Sukhumvit Hotel

completion 2014 (freehold)

SALE: 8.2 million THB

Fee is included - 50/50 transfer fees.

+++++++++--------++++++++++++
:: Professional consultant, call., contact to make an appointment to see the property ::

Phone: 082-850-7119 Mr. Weerames
Line id: ph1werames
Email: Ph1Werames@gmail.com

วันที่เริ่มโครงการ:
0020-05-05 00:00:00.0

รายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม:
Hyde สุขุมวิท 13 คอนโดมิเนียม (ไฮด์ สุขุมวิท 13 คอนโดมิเนี่ยม)

รายละเอียดอาคาร 1 อาคาร

ชื่ออาคาร/ตึก: Hyde สุขุมวิท 13 คอนโดมิเนียม (ไฮด์ สุขุมวิท 13 คอนโดมิเนี่ยม)

รูปแบบห้อง 0 แบบ

รายชื่อประกาศขายหรือเช่าทั้งหมดของโครงการนี้ 27 ประกาศ