ราคา 11850000.00 บาท
รายละเอียด
ขนาดห้อง 73.0 ตารางเมตร
ราคาต่อตารางเมตร 162328.00 บาท/ตารางเมตร
โครงการ ดิ อินฟินิตี้ | the infinity | อินฟินิตี้ | อินฟินิตี้ สาทร | infinity | infinity sathorn | the infinity sathorn | ดิ อินฟินิตี้ สาทร

Marc KIJNER
0844678078
2015-03-17 00:00:00.0
เลขที่ประกาศ: 116929
รายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม
Luxury 2 bed 1 bath amazing views of Thonglor is available for sale fully furnished.

Hard wood flooring and modern outfitting throughout.

Flat screen TV's in both bedrooms, and living room. Massage chair, and washing machine.

This is a perfect investor unit which rents between 60-65,000 THB/month.

The unit is currently available for rent at 60,000 THB.

The unit offers 180 degree views of Thonglor and south.

A washing machine, iron and fully outfitted kitchen are available.

The condo offers very luxurious amenities:

- sundeck and so much more

Located within 8 thonglor mall with 24/7 Foodland supermarket and many international restaurants - this is the ideal location in Thonglor.

5 minutes to the BTS, easy access to Ekkamai, Petchaburi road and Sukhumvit.

To inquire or schedule a private visit, please email us at info@kijner.com.
คุณสมบัติ

รายละเอียดโครงการของประกาศนี้

HIGHLIGHT PROPERTY
ที่ตั้ง:
ถนนนราธิวาสราชนครินทร์
วันที่เริ่มโครงการ:
จำนวนอาคาร:
1
พื้นที่โครงการ:
800.0 ตร.วา
จำนวนชั้น:
40 (อาคารที่ 1) ชั้น
จำนวนห้อง:
108 (อาคารที่ 1) ห้อง
ชื่อบริษัทเจ้าของโครงการ:

เบอร์โทรโครงการ: