ราคา 11000000.00 บาท
รายละเอียด
ขนาดห้อง 196.0 ตารางเมตร
ราคาต่อตารางเมตร 56122.00 บาท/ตารางเมตร
โครงการ ไม่ได้ระบุ

Marc KIJNER
0844678078
2015-03-17 00:00:00.0
เลขที่ประกาศ: 143246
รายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม
This large unit offers 3 bedrooms and 3 bath with a large ensuite balcony that wraps around the master bedroom.

Plenty of built-in storage, hard wood flooring throughout, a large kitchen, maids room and storage room are available.

The unit is on a high floor and priced to sell quickly.

The building offers quality amenities such as a large outdoor swimming pool, a billiard, a full fitness gym and a community room to organise parties.

To inquire or schedule a visit please email us at info@kijner.com

จำนวนอาคาร:
0

รายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม:
3 BR 3 BTH BTS EKKAMAI near BIG C - คอนโด ขาย
ไม่ได้ระบุ

รายละเอียดอาคาร 0 อาคาร

รูปแบบห้อง 0 แบบ

รายชื่อประกาศขายหรือเช่าทั้งหมดของโครงการนี้ 1 ประกาศ

3 BR 3 BTH BTS EKKAMAI near BIG C - คอนโด ขาย

เลขที่: 143246
2015-03-17 00:00:00.0
Add to wishlist

ไม่ได้ระบุ

ขนาดพื้นที่ 196.0 ตารางเมตร

Marc KIJNER

0844678078

ขาย 11000000.00 บาท
HIGHLIGHT PROPERTY
รายการประกาศที่ดูล่าสุด (Recent Advertise List)
3 BR 3 BTH BTS EKKAMAI near BIG C - คอนโด ขาย
ขาย 11000000.00 บาท
Newly renovated 3 bedroom for rent in Soi Sukhumvit 39, Baan Suan Petch
เช่า 60000.00 บาท
คอนโดให้เช่า Royal Castle Condo for rent near BTS Phromphong 500 m 3 bedroom 3 bathroom 161 sqm Price 50000 bath